facebook twitter instagram flickr flickr
UKnetrunner.co.UK

UKnetrunner Handicap - Summer parkrun Handicap

Other years' events: 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013

RunnerHandicapBest ResultNet Result
Michael J6:2920:4214:13
Claire8:3823:5315:15
Lisa W9:3424:5015:16
Keith E6:3622:0015:24
Dave S20:1036:2316:13
Kevin B4:1820:3716:19
David T12:0628:2916:23
Andy L3:1019:3816:28
Nick9:4126:0916:28
Tara20:4037:1216:32
Craig3:4620:2116:35
Shaun B4:5921:3416:35
Peter W8:1324:5216:39
Lisa T20:1236:5116:39
Peter M7:2924:1416:45
Ian B10:0326:4816:45
Lee2:4219:2816:46
Stefan8:5625:5116:55
Gavin11:2328:2016:57
Akgun4:5422:0117:07
David G4:0621:1617:10
Helen L7:3824:4817:10
Suz13:1130:2617:15
Colin H5:2922:4817:19
Mark H5:3122:5217:21
Ivan3:2820:5017:22
Andrew S8:0825:3317:25
David L13:0130:2617:25
David M13:2330:5417:31
Bill13:3631:0817:32
Stephen P0:0017:3717:37
Neil8:0925:5317:44
Baljit4:1922:1117:52
Samantha9:0427:0418:00
Michael C16:4734:4718:00
Mike H11:4629:4918:03
Martin11:0729:1418:07
William1:2319:3518:12
Michael J18:2336:4218:19
Matt D4:2823:2819:00
David S3:4023:0419:24
Dom7:4727:2519:38
Brigitte8:5130:3821:47
RunnerEvent CountEvents
Peter W5Braunstone, Poolsbrook, Rushcliffe, Brierley Forest, Sherwood Pines
Andy L5Brueton, Dudley, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Long Eaton
Helen L5Brueton, Dudley, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Long Eaton
Lisa W5Brierley Forest, Long Eaton, Milton Keynes, Mansfield, Sherwood Pines
Colin H5King’s Lynn, Boston, Holkham, Sheringham, March
Craig5Hatfield Forest, Chelmsford Central, Pymmes, Hackney Marshes, Clacton Seafront
Ian B5Newcastle, Whitley Bay, Druridge Bay, Prudhoe Riverside, Rising Sun
Bill4Wepre, Birkenhead, Chester, Delamere
Mark H4Wakefield Thornes, Pontefract, Sheffield Castle, Graves
Ivan4Parke, Exeter Riverside, Killerton, Barnstaple
Samantha3Brierley Forest, Sherwood Pines, Mansfield
William3Kettering, Milton Keynes, Bedford
Lee3Wakefield Thornes, Dewsbury, Brighouse
Akgun3Kingsbury Water, Brueton, Arrow Valley
Lloyd3Black Park, Linford Wood, Milton Keynes
David T2Harrogate, Cambridge
Gavin2Sittingbourne, Maidstone
Lisa T2Daventry, Dolgellau
Michael C2Worcester, Worcester Pitchcroft
Keith E2Chichester, Worthing
David M1Bedford
Stefan1Coventry
Martin1Worthing
Dave S1Swindon
Nick1Warrington
Suz1Kingsbury Water
Michael J1Belton House
David L1Banstead Woods
Baljit1Brueton
Shaun B1Boston
Claire1Darlington South Park
Mike H1Arrow Valley
Matt D1North Beach
Dom1Poolsbrook
Michael J1Darlington South Park
Andrew S1Woodhouse Moor
Peter M1Stretford
David G1Gedling
David M1Concord
Neil1Brueton
Tara1Linford Wood
Brigitte1Bevendean Down
David S1Long Eaton
Stephen P1Long Eaton
Kevin B1Rushcliffe
RunnerPredicted TimeThird Best PerformanceDiff
David T28:0728:410:34
Lisa W25:3524:540:41
Shaun B21:0021:440:44
Peter W24:1425:000:46
Craig19:4720:440:57
Andy L19:1120:151:04
Akgun20:5522:031:08
Lee18:4320:001:17
David G20:0721:361:29
Nick25:4227:211:39
Helen L23:3925:271:48
Colin H21:3023:191:49
Tara36:4138:361:55
William17:2419:452:21
Ian B26:0428:272:23
Ivan19:2922:002:31
Samantha25:0528:042:59
Mark H21:3225:153:43
Mike H27:4731:353:48
Michael C32:4836:433:55
Bill29:3735:065:29