facebook twitter instagram flickr flickr
UKnetrunner.co.UK

UKnetrunner Handicap - Summer parkrun Handicap

Other years' events: 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013

RunnerHandicapBest ResultNet Result
Michael J6:2920:4214:13
Claire8:3823:5315:15
Lisa W9:3424:5415:20
Keith E6:3622:0015:24
Dave S20:1036:2316:13
David T12:0628:2916:23
Andy L3:1019:3816:28
Nick9:4126:0916:28
Tara20:4037:1216:32
Craig3:4620:2116:35
Peter W8:1324:5216:39
Shaun B4:5921:3916:40
Peter M7:2924:1416:45
Lee2:4219:2816:46
Stefan8:5625:5116:55
Gavin11:2328:2016:57
Akgun4:5422:0117:07
David G4:0621:1617:10
Helen L7:3824:4817:10
Ian B10:0327:1817:15
Suz13:1130:2617:15
Colin H5:2922:4817:19
Mark H5:3122:5217:21
Ivan3:2820:5017:22
David L13:0130:2617:25
Bill13:3631:0817:32
Lisa T20:1237:5017:38
Kevin B4:1821:5717:39
Neil8:0925:5317:44
Andrew S8:0826:0517:57
Samantha9:0427:0418:00
Michael C16:4734:4718:00
David M13:2331:2818:05
Martin11:0729:1418:07
William1:2319:3518:12
Michael J18:2336:4218:19
Mike H11:4630:2718:41
Matt D4:2823:2819:00
David S3:4023:0419:24
Dom7:4727:2519:38
Brigitte8:5130:3821:47
Stephen P0:00
Tom0:51
Peter S1:10
Adam2:27
Paul B2:54
Matthew D2:56
Simon P3:06
Gary3:48
Ashley4:16
Baljit4:19
John4:54
Graeme5:16
Carl5:52
Paul W6:02
Andrew H6:23
Alex F7:02
Andy E7:11
Greg7:13
Rob H7:30
Alan7:33
Anne7:46
Anthony T7:52
Shaun C8:57
Steve R9:31
Peter S10:10
Alex L10:46
Darren Anthony10:50
Tracey11:07
Rebecca11:14
Paul A11:26
Sandra R11:54
Zoe13:50
Julie14:03
Brenda14:08
Tony B14:42
Beverley14:46
Mark W14:51
Glenn15:25
Debbie 16:54
Michael B17:32
Rob L18:29
Liam F1:01:01
RunnerEvent CountEvents
Peter W4Braunstone, Poolsbrook, Rushcliffe, Brierley Forest
Andy L4Brueton, Dudley, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon
Helen L4Brueton, Dudley, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon
Lisa W4Brierley Forest, Long Eaton, Milton Keynes, Mansfield
Ivan4Parke, Exeter Riverside, Killerton, Barnstaple
Craig4Hatfield Forest, Chelmsford Central, Pymmes, Hackney Marshes
Ian B4Newcastle, Whitley Bay, Druridge Bay, Prudhoe Riverside
Colin H4King’s Lynn, Boston, Holkham, Sheringham
Bill4Wepre, Birkenhead, Chester, Delamere
Samantha3Brierley Forest, Sherwood Pines, Mansfield
Akgun3Kingsbury Water, Brueton, Arrow Valley
Mark H3Wakefield Thornes, Pontefract, Sheffield Castle
Lloyd3Black Park, Linford Wood, Milton Keynes
Gavin2Sittingbourne, Maidstone
David T2Harrogate, Cambridge
Michael C2Worcester, Worcester Pitchcroft
Keith E2Chichester, Worthing
Lee2Wakefield Thornes, Dewsbury
William2Kettering, Milton Keynes
David M1Bedford
David L1Banstead Woods
Martin1Worthing
Nick1Warrington
Dave S1Swindon
Stefan1Coventry
Michael J1Belton House
Lisa T1Daventry
Suz1Kingsbury Water
Shaun B1Boston
Mike H1Arrow Valley
Peter M1Stretford
Claire1Darlington South Park
Matt D1North Beach
Andrew S1Woodhouse Moor
Dom1Poolsbrook
David M1Concord
David G1Gedling
Michael J1Darlington South Park
Neil1Brueton
Tara1Linford Wood
Brigitte1Bevendean Down
David S1Long Eaton
Kevin B1Rushcliffe
RunnerPredicted TimeThird Best PerformanceDiff
Lisa W25:3525:040:31
David T28:0728:410:34
Shaun B21:0021:440:44
Peter W24:1425:000:46
Craig19:4720:440:57
Andy L19:1120:161:05
Akgun20:5522:031:08
David G20:0721:361:29
Colin H21:3023:191:49
Helen L23:3925:381:59
William17:2419:452:21
Ivan19:2922:002:31
Samantha25:0528:042:59
Ian B26:0429:123:08
Mark H21:3225:153:43
Tara36:4140:544:13
Mike H27:4732:565:09
Bill29:3735:065:29
Michael C32:4843:4310:55